S kým se letos na akci potkáš? Mrkni na seznam, aktuálně je přihlášeno 100 účastníků a účastnic.

JménoZČ, RC, klubLetní tábor/akce
Ester Surovčíkústředí HB
Kristina Studená Karavela
Tomáš OpletalZa Šumavu, Malé Česko za Dunajem
Dominika ValchiňLuhy řeky Dyje
Nela JebáčkováLuhy řeky Dyje
Izabela LisáLuhy řeky Dyje
Kryštof KalátCampanula BarbataHrábě Monte Kokoř, Luhy řeky Dyje
Lukáš LebduškaLuhy řeky Dyje
Kristýna PištěkováLuhy řeky Dyje
Hana FarkašováFénixHistorky z New Hameln, Valle De Los Templos
Pavla Jirouskova
Anna DivilováLuhy řeky Dyje
Josef FerencPomoc Podluží po tornádu
Lucie Hustáková
Terka OpravilováRozruchZa Šumavu, Bezevšeho
Lucie NádeníkováFénixHistorky z New Hameln, Valle De Los Templos
Anežka ŠtěpánkováLuhy řeky Dyje
Berenika BláhováLuhy řeky Dyje
Viktor Valchoň
Barbora SýkorováNa hraně
Šimon Procházka
Zoe KoštejnováFénixValle de los Templos
Vít DohnalFénixValle de los Templos
Matěj DohnalFénix
Eva ŠimkováFénixHistorky z New Hameln, Valle De Los Templos
Julie KráčmarováRozruch(Z)lom, Bezevšeho
Magdalena VotápkováFénixValle De Los Templos
Zuzana HruškováRozruchBezevšeho, Expedice Moravská Amazonie
Kryštof BenatzkyFénixValle De Los Templos
Kryštof OndřejkaFénixValle De Los Templos
Apolena ŠumanováValle De Los Templos
Kateřina RůžičkováRozruchZa Šumavu, Bezevšeho
Klára TurskáFénixValle De Los Templos
Lukáš VaníčekRozruchZa Šumavu
Anna MaradováUroborosExpedice Moravská Amazonie
Monika PlzákováNejlepší přítel člověka je…člověk?
Samuel WeigertRozruchBezevšeho
Františka VokurkováRozruchZa Šumavu, Bezevšeho
Martina KleinováZeměbrána
Markéta TumováLuhy řeky Dyje
Tereza MüllerováRozruchBezevšeho
Rozálie JandováRozruchBezevšeho
Magdaléna LančaričováExpedice Moravská Amazonie, Zeměbrána
Oldřich KouřílekZvonekZa Šumavu
Aneta VidlákováLuhy řeky Dyje
Jan ŠtouračZa Šumavu
Václav PodlešákFénixValle De Los Templos
Vojtěch HonzátkoRozruchBezevšeho
Markéta MrskočováHrábě monte Kokoř
Matěj VláčilRozruchBezevšeho
Tomáš BeníčekZeměbrána, Banát
Kristýna SuldovskáNa hraně
Vojta Růžička
Žofie PimperováNa hraně
Gabriela RubinováMalé Česko za Dunajem
Dalimil Cody TomanVlkani, RC Podluží, UroborosMalé Česko Za Dunajem, Expedice Moravská Amazonie
Tatiana BorunskáRozruchZa Šumavu
David TobolíkFénixValle De Los Templos
Lenka DoubravováHrábě Monte Kokoř
Tereza KašpárkováVlkaniZa tajemstvím Filipova údolí
Jonáš FialaFénixValle De Los Templos
Petra HelešicováHistorky z New Hameln
Jakub HájekRozruchBezevšeho
Jakub Martinák(Z)lom, Čeperka
Janča NovotnáRozruchJedeme v tom spolu
Tomáš Maso Masařík
Zuzana Valentová Malé Česko za Dunajem
František Veselý FénixValle De Los Templos
Pavel Mucha NovotnýRozruch, Ayhuazca ČejkoviceZa Šumavu
Anna Rennerová
Anna VeseláRozruchZa Šumavu
Ema KlimentováMalé Česko za Dunajem
Michal Sladký
David ČamekRozruchBezevšeho
Hana ŠafaříkováRozruchZa Šumavu, Bezevšeho
Libor Baláček Remízek
Kateřina HačkajlováRozruchBezevšeho
Tomáš Basty VrabecFénixValle De Los Templos
Jakub KiššíkKlima startup
Radoslav TichnaNa hraně
Petra OpltováJedeme v tom spolu
Zuzana DaňhelováNa hraně
Hana RosováKaravela
Štěpánka RikanováZa tajemstvím Filipova údolí
Míša Volfová
Jan Sorondil Slaný
Anna KosováVlkaniZa tajemstvím Filipova údolí, Malé Česko za Dunajem
Martin Doubek Na hraně
Petr OlivaZeměbrána
Vojtěch ŠkaroupkaZeměchvályZa tajemstvím Filipova údolí, Malé Česko za Dunajem
Filip BenatzkyFénix
Matouš Jan NovotnýLuhy řeky Dyje
Martin VáclavíkArdea Luhy řeky Dyje
Eliška KundratováOrchis
Ondřej HradílekSpolu po tornádu
Aleš FišerLuhy řeky Dyje
Mates Rehuš
Martin Kučera
Michal DonátRozruch